2017 NASA NorCal TT Championship Points Standings

PlaceDriver NameClassTotal3/183/194/154/165/205/216/176/188/128/139/99/1010/2810/29
1David GallagherTTU464808080906767
2Jim WilliamsTTU453756985857069
3Ted Van Miidde IIITTU429677575806666
4Tom ClaytonTTU426708567756564
5Cameron FoxTTU40000100100100100
6Robert GomezTTU37090100900090
7Team Valkyrie AutosportTTU215000708065
8Pandora GarciaTTU205680686900
9Robert HerrTTU17585900000
10Bob Accardo Jr.TTU17000008585
11Ronald SwensonTTU15500007580
12Sat SinghTTU14300006875
13Tom MilburnTTU13969700000
Peter TemusTTU13900006970
15Jaime FlorenceTTU10010000000
16Team LGR-NP22TTU900000900
17Mark GroszekTTU700070000
18Sam TuftTTU690069000
19Pandora GarciaTTU680680000
Thomas HoganTTU680000068
21David MartelTTU660066000
22Adrian MulhallTTU640000640
1Team Edge MVTT1190000090100
2Car #11TT116500008085
3Team 808TT115900006990
4Car# 12TT115000007575
5Zak LanceTT113900007069
6Team Edge Motorworks #1TT110000001000
7Gaetano CosentinoTT1850000850
8Car#215TT1800000080
9Car# 65TT1700000070
1PJ KielyTT240000100100100100
2Team Mt. Eden RacingTT23550090908590
3Declan GibbonsTT2350100100007575
4Larry PhilpotTT23350085858085
5Frank GobarTT23100080807080
6Thomas ShoresTT22890075756970
7Team Life's Good RacingTT2900000900
1Jacob LaymanTT3490758075859085
2Robert HaynesTT3459706985758575
3Team Edge Motorworks #1TT33901009010010000
4Mark GracyTT33308585808000
5Sean WilsonTT33058075008070
6Matt McIntyreTT32809000010090
7Michael DiGiacomoTT3205680680690
8Donny EdwardsTT318000909000
9Sina ZendehnamTT315500007580
10Ray HaneyTT313706800069
11Matt McIntyreTT310001000000
William BrinkopTT310000000100
13Team Lucky Guys RacingTT3700007000
Jack StoneTT3700070000
Neal DanemanTT3700700000
Mike LowaterTT3700000700
17Team Timmy RacingTT3690069000
Ed SusmanTT3696900000
Team BlueTT3690006900
1Andre EisenbachTT4570100901001009090
2Jon BurgisTT455590100909085100
3Kevin PankhurstTT45208580858510085
4Sam JacksonTT4463688575758080
5Stephane SezerTT4416707067697070
6Brian ThorntonTT4213006870750
7Shaun WebsterTT415080070000
David MartelTT415075750000
9PJ KielyTT413869690000
Andrew KiddTT413800006969
11Percy HowardTT4800080000
Anthony ZwainTT4800008000
13Car# 81TT4750000075
14Martin TagliaviniTT4690069000
1Paul GeddingsTTC600100100100100100100
2Akash JainTTC525858090909090
3Zak LanceTTC3459085858500
4Richard EvansTTC240008008575
5Spencer TracyTTC16000008080
Jake SwensonTTC16000007585
7Jean-Francois MontoyaTTC13900006970
8Martin RienteTTC900900000
9Team Mom's WagonTTC750750000
Team AT RacingTTC750075000
11Mickey KennedyTTC700000700
1Team Hosee LoTTD570909090100100100
2John EhniTTD520858585859090
3Team Brown/HeyerTTD485808080808580
4Bruce BrowerTTD417676869756969
5Team Performance In-FrameTTD3901001001009000
6Brian WhiteTTD215707000750
7Michael BajerTTD209690007070
8Justin RahnTTD16500008085
9John LescaTTD15007575000
10Joel SelmanTTD14000707000
11Corentin DerboisTTD13768690000
12Team Gone Racing M3TTD757500000
Geoff VelguthTTD750000075
1Randy EvansTTE600100100100100100100
2Carl RittimanTTE433686770688080
3Joe SestoTTE420756967697070
4Chuck HaneyTTE414706866666975
5Team WolfPack MotorsportTTE41290908580670
6Walter FeylingTTE3600090909090
7Darsie EvansTTE3350080858585
Geoff VelguthTTE33567706565680
9Justin RahnTTE3048580697000
10John SauseTTE2796975686700
11David CampbellTTE201666600069
12Daren WilsonTTE16580850000
13Eric DeckTTE15000757500
14Corentin DerboisTTE12800646400
15Kurt FritzscheTTE750000750
1Hugh CarterTTF540909090909090
2Steve BorlikTTF40010010010010000
3Dave RowseyTTF2000000100100
4Ray HelstromTTF17000008585