2017 NASA NorCal TT Championship Points Standings

Updated 12/14/2017
PlaceDriver NameClassTotalMarch 18 - TTMarch 19 - TTApril 15 - TTApril 16 - TTMay 20 - TTMay 21 - TTJune 17 - TTJune 18 - TTAugust 12 - TTAugust 13 - TTSept 9 - TTSept 10 - TTChampionshipsOct 29 - TT
1Jim WilliamsTTU107375698585706969686875807585100
2David GallagherTTU10518080809067676869707075807580
3Ted Van Miidde IIITTU10316775758066666767806985698085
4Cameron FoxTTU8600010010010010090909090100000
5Robert GomezTTU69590100900090807585850000
6Peter TemusTTU44900006970007580708500
7Tom ClaytonTTU42670856775656400000000
8Bob Accardo Jr.TTU350000085850000909000
9Sat SinghTTU283000068757070000000
10Adrian MulhallTTU22400006400000007090
11Team Valkyrie AutosportTTU21500070806500000000
12Pandora GarciaTTU20568068690000000000
13Michael McaleenanTTU200000000001001000000
14Robert HerrTTU1758590000000000000
15Derek KrausTTU1700000008585000000
16Ronald SwensonTTU1550000758000000000
William GallagherTTU1550000007580000000
18Tom MilburnTTU1396970000000000000
Rina BaloghTTU1390000000000697000
20Jaime FlorenceTTU1001000000000000000
Memo GidleyTTU1000000001000000000
Chris EgglestonTTU1000000000100000000
Peter PiferTTU1000000000000010000
Jon Van CaneghemTTU1000000000000001000
25Team LGR-NP22TTU90000090000000000
Team Super Fast RacingTTU90000000000000900
27Jean-Francois MontoyaTTU75000000000000075
28Mark GroszekTTU70007000000000000
29Sam TuftTTU69006900000000000
Leon VinokurovTTU69000000006900000
31Pandora GarciaTTU68068000000000000
Thomas HoganTTU68000006800000000
33David MartelTTU66006600000000000
1Ron SwensonTT139800000069700069100900
2Team 808TT13490000699090100000000
3Michael McaleenanTT1200000000001001000000
4Sam JacksonTT119000000010090000000
Team Edge MVTT119000009010000000000
6Car #11TT11650000808500000000
7Car# 12TT11500000757500000000
8Team 68'sTT11450000007075000000
9Jake SwensonTT11440000007569000000
10Zak LanceTT11390000706900000000
11Isaac BouchardTT11000000000000001000
Jan BassTT11000000000000100000
Team Edge Motorworks #1TT11000000100000000000
14Kevin PankhurstTT190000000000090000
15Bob AccardoTT185000000850000000
Dave BalingitTT185000000000000850
Gaetano CosentinoTT185000085000000000
Team PWCTT185000000000085000
Team WG RacingTT185000000085000000
20Car# 215TT180000008000000000
Car# 313TT180000000800000000
George BaineTT180000000000080000
Team SSTT180000000080000000
24Michael BottasTT175000000000075000
25Car# 65TT170000007000000000
Team Fat CatTT170000000000070000
1PJ KielyTT29500010010010010010010090100808000
2Team Mt. Eden RacingTT2805009090859090901000858500
3Thomas ShoresTT25890075756970757500757500
4Larry PhilpotTT2570008585808585800070000
5Declan GibbonsTT25151001000075758085000000
6Frank GobarTT2310008080708000000000
7Team 808TT2200000000000010010000
8Team Edge Motorworks MVTT21800000000000909000
9Monsuru Tony IbraheemTT21000000000000001000
10Team Life's Good RacingTT290000090000000000
Russ TaylorTT290000000000000900
12Eric BeaverTT285000000000000850
13Derek EckleyTT280000000000000800
14Bob GerardTT270000000000007000
15Car# 23TT269000000000069000
Adan RamosTT269000000000006900
1Jacob LaymanTT3110575807585908510010080808590080
2Robert HaynesTT392970698575857585857507080750
3Mark GracyTT38988585808000909069756985090
4Sean WilsonTT36158075008070808000757500
5Matt McIntyreTT34809010000100900000001000
6Team Edge Motorworks #1TT3390100901001000000000000
7Michael DiGiacomoTT33436806806900000687000
8Ray HaneyTT3281068000690750006900
9Robert GomezTT3200000000000010010000
10Team 808TT319000000000901000000
11Jon BurgisTT318500000000100850000
12Donny EdwardsTT31800090900000000000
13Olivier BaillyTT31700000000085000085
14Sina ZendehnamTT31550000758000000000
15Ed FardosTT31500000000070080000
16Ed SusmanTT31446900000000000075
17Anthony ZwainTT31000000000000000100
William BrinkopTT31000000010000000000
19Joseph DePilloTT390000000000090000
Mark BaerTT390000000000000900
Team PHDTT390000000000900000
22Herve BezardTT385000000000000850
23Jerry KunzmanTT380000000000000800
24Richard EvansTT375000000750000000
25Corentin DerboisTT370000000000700000
Jack StoneTT370007000000000000
Mike LowaterTT370000070000000000
Neal DanemanTT370070000000000000
Team Lucky Guys RacingTT370000700000000000
30Adrian MulhallTT369000000000690000
Team BlueTT369000690000000000
Team Timmy RacingTT369006900000000000
33Car# 13TT368000000006800000
1Andre EisenbachTT410841009010010090901006980850080100
2Kevin PankhurstTT4895858085851008500100100008590
3Jon BurgisTT47309010090908510000001000075
4Anthony ZwainTT4620000800090909090909000
5Sam JacksonTT4531688575758080000000680
6Stephane SezerTT441670706769707000000000
7Shaun WebsterTT43958007000085075085000
8Michael MorseTT4300000000758070750000
9Brian ThorntonTT4283006870750000000700
10Jan BassTT42800000008010000010000
11Corentin DerboisTT421400000069750700000
12Austin NewmarkTT41750000000085000900
13David MartelTT41507575000000000000
14Car# 81TT41450000075000000070
15Adrian MulhallTT41380000000069690000
16Andrew KiddTT41380000696900000000
17PJ KielyTT41386969000000000000
18Team KevinTT41380000000000696900
19David SchotzTT41000000000000001000
20Car# 12TT485000000000000085
21Chris SteynTT485000000085000000
22Ian BarberiTT485000000000008500
23Amadeu SantosTT480000000000800000
24Car# 69TT480000000000000080
25Percy HowardTT480008000000000000
26Team JB4TT480000000000080000
27Team Spec RacingTT480000000000008000
28Marco SconeTT475000000000075000
29Ricky JohnsonTT475000000000000750
30Team 7's UPTT475000000000007500
31Car# 11TT470000000700000000
32Edward LeeTT470000000070000000
33Jeanine JonesTT470000000000007000
34Joey KennedyTT470000000000070000
35Car# 7TT469000000000000069
36Jason GriepentrogTT469000000000000690
37Martin TagliaviniTT469006900000000000
38Car# 35TT468000000000000068
39Bruce BrowerTT467000000000000067
40Strom/De Fanti (Hemisphere 2)TT467000000000000670
41Car# 55TT466000000000000066
1Akash JainTTC11508580909090909010090908590080
2Paul GeddingsTTC10001001001001001001001000001001000100
3Zak LanceTTC6609085858500008085750075
4Jean-Francois MontoyaTTC44400006970759070700000
5Ben FreedmanTTC330000000800850800085
6Richard EvansTTC24000800857500000000
7Sam JacksonTTC200000000001001000000
8Spencer TracyTTC1600000808000000000
Jake SwensonTTC1600000758500000000
10Mickey KennedyTTC1550000700850000000
11Team KontrolleTTC1500000000075750000
12Leon VinokurovTTC1490000000008069000
13Bryce KliewerTTC1000000000000001000
14Martin RienteTTC90090000000000000
Team RAMotorsportsTTC90000000000090000
Team TAPG MotorsportsTTC90000000000000090
17Team Mom's WagonTTC75075000000000000
Team AT RacingTTC75007500000000000
19Leonid VinokurovTTC70000000000070000
Joe LipariTTC70000000000000070
21Team TFB PerformanceTTC69000000006900000
1Team Performance In-FrameTTD1180100100100900090100100100100100100100
2Team Hosee LoTTD9359090901001001001009000908500
3Team Brown/HeyerTTD8900080808580808090908070075
4John EhniTTD865858585859090858500859000
5Bruce BrowerTTD7916768697569697075808069000
6Justin RahnTTD315000080850000757500
7Joel SelmanTTD310007070000085850000
8Brian WhiteTTD284707000750000006900
9T.Marc JonesTTD23000000075000700085
10Michael BajerTTD20969000707000000000
11Team Gone Racing M3TTD1657500000000000090
12John LescaTTD1500757500000000000
Tom ShoresTTD1500000000075750000
14Corentin DerboisTTD1376869000000000000
15Fulton HaightTTD90000000000000900
16Raymond ZanottoTTD80000000000008000
Robert DavisTTD80000000000000080
18Geoff VelguthTTD75000007500000000
1Walter FeylingTTE101500909090909010010085801000100
2Darsie EvansTTE9600080858585859090909090090
3Joe SestoTTE908756967697070757070696966069
4Randy EvansTTE8691001001001001001001006900100000
5Geoff VelguthTTE7776770656568069750806870080
6Carl RittimanTTE64868677068808000757000070
7Chuck HaneyTTE5647068666669757080000000
8Team WolfPack MotorsportTTE48790908580670000000075
9Daren WilsonTTE47580850000808500707500
10David CampbellTTE3366666000690000676800
11Corentin DerboisTTE3300064640000690666700
12Justin RahnTTE304858069700000000000
13John SauseTTE279697568670000000000
14Tristan LittlehaleTTE18500000000851000000
15Eduardo LiTTE1700000000000858500
16Team Davidson RacingTTE1550000000080750000
17Eric DeckTTE1500075750000000000
18Charley HayesTTE1440000000000756900
19Clay SchoenTTE1000000000000001000
20Debby SharpTTE90000000000000900
21William CraneTTE85000000000000085
22Bruce PendeltonTTE80000000000008000
23Kurt FritzscheTTE75000075000000000
24Tom ShoresTTE68000000000000068
1Hugh CarterTTF1200909090909090909010010090900100
2Steve BorlikTTF800100100100100001001000010010000
3Dave RowseyTTF200000010010000000000
4Ray HelstromTTF1700000858500000000
5Josh BuckwalterTTF1000000000000001000