2017 NASA NorCal TT Championship Points Standings

PlaceDriver NameClassTotalMarch 18 - TTMarch 19 - TTApril 15 - TTApril 16 - TTMay 20 - TTMay 21 - TTJune 17 - TTJune 18 - TTAugust 12 - TTAugust 13 - TTSept 9 - TTSept 10 - TTOct 8 - TTOct 28 - TTOct 29 - TT
1Cameron FoxTTU76000100100100100909090900000
2David GallagherTTU741808080906767686970700000
3Jim WilliamsTTU733756985857069696868750000
4Ted Van Miidde IIITTU712677575806666676780690000
5Robert GomezTTU69590100900090807585850000
6Tom ClaytonTTU42670856775656400000000
7Peter TemusTTU294000069700075800000
8Sat SinghTTU283000068757070000000
9Team Valkyrie AutosportTTU21500070806500000000
10Pandora GarciaTTU20568068690000000000
11Michael McaleenanTTU200000000001001000000
12Robert HerrTTU1758590000000000000
13Bob Accardo Jr.TTU1700000858500000000
Derek KrausTTU1700000008585000000
15Ronald SwensonTTU1550000758000000000
William GallagherTTU1550000007580000000
17Tom MilburnTTU1396970000000000000
18Jaime FlorenceTTU1001000000000000000
Memo GidleyTTU1000000001000000000
Chris EgglestonTTU1000000000100000000
21Team LGR-NP22TTU90000090000000000
22Mark GroszekTTU70007000000000000
23Sam TuftTTU69006900000000000
Leon VinokurovTTU69000000006900000
25Pandora GarciaTTU68068000000000000
Thomas HoganTTU68000006800000000
27David MartelTTU66006600000000000
28Adrian MulhallTTU64000064000000000
1Team 808TT13490000699090100000000
2Michael McaleenanTT1200000000001001000000
3Team Edge MVTT119000009010000000000
Sam JacksonTT119000000010090000000
5Car #11TT11650000808500000000
6Car# 12TT11500000757500000000
7Team 68'sTT11450000007075000000
8Jake SwensonTT11440000007569000000
9Zak LanceTT11390000706900000000
Ron SwensonTT11390000006970000000
11Team Edge Motorworks #1TT11000000100000000000
12Gaetano CosentinoTT185000085000000000
Bob AccardoTT185000000850000000
Team WG RacingTT185000000085000000
15Car# 215TT180000008000000000
Car# 313TT180000000800000000
Team SSTT180000000080000000
18Car# 65TT170000007000000000
1PJ KielyTT279000100100100100100100901000000
2Team Mt. Eden RacingTT26350090908590909010000000
3Declan GibbonsTT25151001000075758085000000
4Larry PhilpotTT250000858580858580000000
5Thomas ShoresTT243900757569707575000000
6Frank GobarTT2310008080708000000000
7Team Life's Good RacingTT290000090000000000
1Jacob LaymanTT385075807585908510010080800000
2Robert HaynesTT370470698575857585857500000
3Mark GracyTT36548585808000909069750000
4Sean WilsonTT346580750080708080000000
5Team Edge Motorworks #1TT3390100901001000000000000
6Matt McIntyreTT3280900001009000000000
7Ray HaneyTT321206800069075000000
8Michael DiGiacomoTT320568068069000000000
9Team 808TT319000000000901000000
10Jon BurgisTT318500000000100850000
11Donny EdwardsTT31800090900000000000
12Sina ZendehnamTT31550000758000000000
13Matt McIntyreTT31000100000000000000
William BrinkopTT31000000010000000000
15Team PHDTT390000000000900000
16Olivier BaillyTT385000000008500000
17Richard EvansTT375000000750000000
18Team Lucky Guys RacingTT370000700000000000
Jack StoneTT370007000000000000
Neal DanemanTT370070000000000000
Mike LowaterTT370000070000000000
Ed FardosTT370000000007000000
Corentin DerboisTT370000000000700000
24Team Timmy RacingTT369006900000000000
Ed SusmanTT369690000000000000
Team BlueTT369000690000000000
Adrian MulhallTT369000000000690000
28Car# 13TT368000000006800000
1Andre EisenbachTT49041009010010090901006980850000
2Kevin PankhurstTT47208580858510085001001000000
3Jon BurgisTT45559010090908510000000000
4Sam JacksonTT446368857575808000000000
5Anthony ZwainTT44400008000909090900000
6Stephane SezerTT441670706769707000000000
7Shaun WebsterTT4310800700008507500000
8Michael MorseTT4300000000758070750000
9Corentin DerboisTT421400000069750700000
10Brian ThorntonTT421300687075000000000
11Jan BassTT418000000080100000000
12David MartelTT41507575000000000000
13PJ KielyTT41386969000000000000
Andrew KiddTT41380000696900000000
Adrian MulhallTT41380000000069690000
16Chris SteynTT485000000085000000
Austin NewmarkTT485000000008500000
18Percy HowardTT480008000000000000
Amadeu SantosTT480000000000800000
20Car# 81TT475000007500000000
21Car# 11TT470000000700000000
Edward LeeTT470000000070000000
23Martin TagliaviniTT469006900000000000
1Akash JainTTC8958580909090909010090900000
2Paul GeddingsTTC7001001001001001001001000000000
3Zak LanceTTC51090858585000080850000
4Jean-Francois MontoyaTTC44400006970759070700000
5Richard EvansTTC24000800857500000000
6Sam JacksonTTC200000000001001000000
7Ben FreedmanTTC1650000008008500000
8Spencer TracyTTC1600000808000000000
Jake SwensonTTC1600000758500000000
10Mickey KennedyTTC1550000700850000000
11Team KontrolleTTC1500000000075750000
12Martin RienteTTC90090000000000000
13Leon VinokurovTTC80000000000800000
14Team Mom's WagonTTC75075000000000000
Team AT RacingTTC75007500000000000
16Team TFB PerformanceTTC69000000006900000
1Team Brown/HeyerTTD825808080808580808090900000
2Team Performance In-FrameTTD7801001001009000901001001000000
3Team Hosee LoTTD76090909010010010010090000000
4Bruce BrowerTTD722676869756969707580800000
5John EhniTTD6908585858590908585000000
6Joel SelmanTTD310007070000085850000
7Brian WhiteTTD21570700075000000000
8Michael BajerTTD20969000707000000000
9Justin RahnTTD1650000808500000000
10John LescaTTD1500757500000000000
Tom ShoresTTD1500000000075750000
12Corentin DerboisTTD1376869000000000000
13Team Gone Racing M3TTD75750000000000000
Geoff VelguthTTD75000007500000000
T.Marc JonesTTD75000000750000000
1Randy EvansTTE76910010010010010010010069000000
2Walter FeylingTTE735009090909090100100850000
3Joe SestoTTE704756967697070757070690000
4Darsie EvansTTE6900080858585859090900000
5Carl RittimanTTE5786867706880800075700000
6Chuck HaneyTTE5647068666669757080000000
7Geoff VelguthTTE5596770656568069750800000
8Team WolfPack MotorsportTTE4129090858067000000000
9Daren WilsonTTE330808500008085000000
10Justin RahnTTE304858069700000000000
11John SauseTTE279697568670000000000
12David CampbellTTE20166660006900000000
13Corentin DerboisTTE19700646400006900000
14Tristan LittlehaleTTE18500000000851000000
15Team Davidson RacingTTE1550000000080750000
16Eric DeckTTE1500075750000000000
17Kurt FritzscheTTE75000075000000000
1Hugh CarterTTF92090909090909090901001000000
2Steve BorlikTTF60010010010010000100100000000
3Dave RowseyTTF200000010010000000000
4Ray HelstromTTF1700000858500000000